XIV° COPPA D’INVERNO

 INCONTRO AMICHEVOLE A COPPIE

BOGLIASCO 28.11.2004

LA CLASSIFICA:

 

PIAZ. NOMI    ATLETI SOCIETA' N. PREDE

PUNTI

BOVA Domenico 

 SMERALDI Nicola 

CLUB SUB “MARES NIMAR” BOGLIASCO

CLUB SUB SESTRI  LEVANTE

     9      

7.665
PARISI Alessio 

BREGLIANO Claudio

SCOGLIO IN FUORI

BUSSANA MARE IM

 6  6.495 
GALLINUCCI Alessio

 LIMONGI Luca 

A.S. MOJOLY SUB – CIVITAVECCHIA

ERIDANIA SUB TORINO

 5   5.075
ANDREANI Luigi 

METTE Roberto

VELA E MOTORE LA SPEZIA

 6  4.985
IMBROCE Fabio 

TROMBINO Ippolito

MARATEA SUB – MARATEA PZ 4     4.440
PETROLLINI Daniele

COLANGELI Daniele

A.S.D. APNEA MAGAZINE – GROSSETO 5  4.420
GROSSI GIANMATTE

SCELFO Piero

DILETTANTI PESCA MARINETTA – GENOVA  5  3.995
PALAZZO Roberto

MARENCO Stefano

SUB CLUB BRESCIA 4   3.865
VILLANI Franco

CAPPELLETTI Simone

APNEA CLUB BRESCIA – SAREZZO  BS 5 3.795
10° LAI Vittorio

PETRI Paolo

CI.SU.RA.MA. RAPALLO 4  3.425
11° ACANTI Paolo

MAMMOLITI Fabio

LN.I. GENOVA QUINTO 3  3.295
11° PRINCIOTTA Gualtiero

DEOLA Massimiliano

A.S.D. APNEA MAGAZINE – GROSSETO 3  3.295
13° ARRIGO Francesco

BERTELLI Massimo

CLUB SUB “MARES-NIMAR”BOGLIASCO

ERIDANIA SUB TORINO

3  3.090
14° PIANA Lorenzo

DOLGETTO Dionisio

IMOLA MARE – IMOLA 2 3.020
15° ZURLO Gianfranco

 PISCITELLI Antonio

LN.I. GENOVA QUINTO 3  2.880
16° CAPUCCIATI  Paolo

 FERRARI Mauro

 G.S. OLIMPIA SUB – SPOTORNO SV 4 2.790
17° ZUDDAS Franco

GIUNTO Vincenzo

CLUB SUB “MARES-NIMAR” BOGLIASCO 3   2.625
18° RAPEZZI Davide MONTOMILI Antonio C.G. SUB TARANTO  2  2.525
19° RAMPAZZO Andrea

AONZO Alessandro

G.S. OLIMPIA SUB SPOTORNO 3  2.320
20° RINALDI Andrea

LAURIA Gaetano

GOGGLER CLUB – MILANO 2  2.165
21° DONATELLI Fiorenzo

FORLONI Andrea

A.C. VERONA 1  1.435
22° LO PICCOLO Andrea

DI VITA Giuseppe 

CLUB SUB “MARES-NIMAR” BOGLIASCO

 ERIDANIA SUB TORINO

 1  965
23° DELLA CHIESA Alessandro

GIORDANI Ettore

CLUB SUB “MARES-NIMAR” BOGLIASCO

G.P.D. GARELLO – GENOVA/PRA

 1  955
24° LOI Maurizio

SIRINGO Renato

CLUB SUB “MARES-NIMAR” BOGLIASCO  1 915 
25° BEMI Marco

DI PUCCIO Massimo

SUB VERSILIA – VIAREGGIO

1 910
25° SAVOCA Paolo

PETITTI Andrea

MAREMANIA – MILANO   1   910
27° MARCHISIO Nicola

MARCHISIO Michele

G.S. OLIMPIA SUB SPOTRNO 1 905
N.C. MEDURI Giuseppe

ORLOTTI Luca

SUB CLUB BRESCIA

GOGGLER CLUB – MILANO

0 0
N.C. CARBONI Vittorio

ASTUTI Sergio

CLUB NAUTICO STURLA 0 0
N.C. BURLANDO Armando

GAIDA Attilio

L.N.I. – GENOVA QUINTO

CLUB SUB “MARES-NIMAR” BOGLIASCO

0 0
N.C. JOLY Andrea 

BOTTI Giorgio 

VELA E MOTORE LA SPEZIA 0 0
N.C. ROBOTTI  Paolo

FRASCIO Flavio

L.N.I. – GENOVA QUINTOCLUB SUB

 “MARES-NIMAR” BOGLIASC

0 0
N.C. ABRAMI Armando

SPANO’ Demetrio

APNEA CLUB BRESCIA – SAREZZO  BS 0 0

                     

            

                            

Home Page  |  Torna a gare 2005  |